Kreisoberliga Frankfurt - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 06.08. 13:00   2:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   5:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   3:4
So - 06.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 06.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 06.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 06.08. 15:00   2:5
So - 06.08. 15:00   2:1
2. Spieltag
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 13.08. 15:00   7:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 13.08. 15:00   5:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:0
3. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:8 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:4
So - 20.08. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:5
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:1
4. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 13:00   1:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 27.08. 15:00   6:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   5:2
5. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:0
Mi - 06.09. 20:00   2:4
6. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 20:00   0:0
So - 10.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:4
So - 10.09. 15:00   4:6
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   4:2
7. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 17.09. 15:00   4:3
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 17.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:3
8. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   6:4
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:5
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:1
9. Spieltag
Do - 28.09. 20:00   5:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   2:5
So - 01.10. 15:00   3:7
So - 01.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:6
So - 01.10. 15:00   4:3
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:1
10. Spieltag
Di - 03.10. 13:00   1:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   1:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:4
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:2
Di - 03.10. 15:00   8:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   1:0
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:2
Di - 03.10. 15:00   1:2
11. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 13:00   6:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   3:4
So - 08.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 08.10. 15:00   5:3
So - 08.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 08.10. 15:00   6:2
So - 08.10. 15:00   3:2
12. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:5
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 15.10. 15:00   4:5
So - 15.10. 15:00   4:1
13. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 13:00   5:2
So - 22.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   5:3
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   5:0
14. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:5
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:6
So - 29.10. 15:00   4:1
15. Spieltag
Di - 31.10. 15:00   2:3
Di - 31.10. 15:00   0:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   3:3
Di - 31.10. 15:00   7:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   5:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   3:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:0
Di - 31.10. 15:00   3:3
16. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 12:30   6:0
So - 05.11. 14:30   0:3
So - 05.11. 14:30   0:5
So - 05.11. 14:30   5:2
So - 05.11. 14:30   4:0 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   5:3
So - 05.11. 14:30   2:2
Mi - 08.11. 20:00   2:1 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 10.11. 20:00   0:1 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 12.11. 14:30   4:1
So - 12.11. 14:30   5:1
So - 12.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 12.11. 14:30   2:1
Di - 14.11. 20:00   6:2 1
Mi - 15.11. 20:00   3:1 1
18. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 19.11. 14:45   3:2
So - 19.11. 14:45   1:2
So - 19.11. 14:45   4:2
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:1
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:2
So - 19.11. 14:45   1:5
So - 19.11. 14:45   3:2
19. Spieltag
So - 26.11. 13:00   2:3
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:1
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:3
So - 26.11. 14:45   4:4
So - 26.11. 14:45   3:5
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:0
So - 26.11. 14:45   3:3
So - 26.11. 14:45   3:1
20. Spieltag
Di - 05.12. 20:00   1:1 1
Mi - 06.12. 19:30   3:2
Mi - 06.12. 20:15   5:2
Do - 07.12. 19:30   2:3
Do - 07.12. 20:00   1:4
So - 18.02. 14:30   3:0 1
Di - 06.03. 20:00   1:2 1
Mi - 14.03. 19:30   4:0 1
21. Spieltag
Do - 07.12. 20:00   4:1
Do - 07.12. 20:00   8:1 1
So - 18.02. 14:30   1:1
So - 18.02. 14:30   4:1 1
So - 18.02. 14:30   2:1
So - 18.02. 14:30   1:0
So - 18.02. 14:30   1:4
So - 18.02. 14:30   0:2
22. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 12:30   2:2
So - 25.02. 14:30   3:1
So - 25.02. 14:30   2:4
So - 25.02. 14:30   2:5
So - 25.02. 14:30   0:6
So - 25.02. 14:30   5:1
So - 25.02. 14:30   0:1
So - 25.02. 14:30   3:2
23. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 04.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 04.03. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 04.03. 15:00   3:3
Di - 13.03. 20:15   0:2 1
Do - 29.03. 20:00   1:5 1
24. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   5:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   5:3
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:0
25. Spieltag
Di - 03.04. 20:00   5:2 1
Mi - 04.04. 20:00   3:2 1
Mi - 04.04. 20:00   2:2
Mi - 04.04. 20:00   3:2
Do - 05.04. 20:00   0:2
Do - 05.04. 20:00   1:3
Do - 05.04. 20:00   1:5
Do - 05.04. 20:00   1:0 1
26. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 13:00   1:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   7:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   8:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:5
So - 25.03. 15:00   9:0
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   4:3
27. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:7
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 08.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:0
28. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 13:00   1:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   10:2 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   6:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:5
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   7:1
29. Spieltag
Do - 19.04. 20:00   2:1 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:5
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:6
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:0
30. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 29.04. 15:00   6:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:6
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:4
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:1
31. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   5:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   6:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:5
So - 06.05. 15:00   8:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:4
32. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 13:00   1:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   5:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:0
33. Spieltag
Di - 01.05. 15:00   6:2
Di - 01.05. 15:00   6:0
Di - 01.05. 15:00   3:3
Di - 01.05. 15:00   2:5
Di - 01.05. 15:00   2:2
Di - 01.05. 15:00   2:4
Di - 01.05. 15:00   4:4
Di - 01.05. 19:00   3:4
34. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Vermarktung: