Gruppenliga Frankfurt West - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 04.08. 20:15   2:1
Sa - 05.08. 17:00   2:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   4:3
So - 06.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 06.08. 18:00   1:1 1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 11.08. 20:30   2:0 1
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   3:3
Do - 31.08. 20:15   3:1
Do - 07.09. 20:00   3:0 1
3. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 14:00   0:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   5:0
So - 20.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.08. 15:00   4:1
4. Spieltag
Mi - 23.08. 19:00   0:8 1
Do - 24.08. 19:00   2:2
Do - 24.08. 19:30   1:2
Do - 24.08. 19:30   0:1
Do - 24.08. 19:30   2:2
Do - 24.08. 20:00   0:2
Do - 24.08. 20:00   5:4
Do - 24.08. 20:15   1:2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 19:30   5:2 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 27.08. 17:00   5:2
6. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 20:15   1:0
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:5
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:3
7. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 08.09. 20:30   1:0
Sa - 09.09. 17:00   0:0 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:0
8. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 20:30   1:5
Fr - 15.09. 20:45   2:4
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 17.09. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 17.09. 15:00   7:0
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:4
9. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 20:15   1:2 1
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   3:1 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 24.09. 15:00   6:0
10. Spieltag
Do - 28.09. 19:30   0:5
Fr - 29.09. 20:00   0:4 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 01.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:3
11. Spieltag
Do - 28.09. 20:00   5:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   1:3
Di - 03.10. 15:00   0:6
Di - 03.10. 15:00   5:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   5:4
Di - 03.10. 15:00   5:2
Di - 03.10. 18:00   2:0 1
Di - 03.10. 18:30   7:3
12. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 08.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   6:0
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 08.10. 15:00   7:3
So - 08.10. 15:00   0:2
13. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 20:00   3:2 1
Sa - 14.10. 17:30   2:3 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:0
Do - 19.10. 20:00   3:2 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 20:45   2:2 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:7
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   6:0
So - 22.10. 15:00   6:3
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:1
Di - 24.10. 20:00   2:1 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 20:00   0:3
Fr - 27.10. 20:00   1:0
Fr - 27.10. 20:45   3:2
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   3:2 1
Sa - 28.10. 19:00   7:0
So - 29.10. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:5
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:3
16. Spieltag
Di - 31.10. 15:00   3:3
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   2:0
Di - 31.10. 15:00   3:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   1:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   2:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   2:2
Mi - 01.11. 20:30   3:1 1
17. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 14:30   1:5
So - 05.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 05.11. 14:30   5:0 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   0:2
So - 05.11. 14:30   4:1
So - 05.11. 14:30   2:4
So - 05.11. 15:00   2:2
Do - 05.04. 20:30   2:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   1:3
So - 12.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 12.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 12.11. 14:30   3:3
So - 12.11. 14:30   3:2
Mi - 07.03. 20:30   0:4 1
Mi - 14.03. 20:00   3:1
19. Spieltag
Fr - 17.11. 19:30   5:0
Fr - 17.11. 20:00   1:1 1
Fr - 17.11. 20:15   2:1
So - 19.11. 14:45   1:3
So - 19.11. 14:45   1:4
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:3
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:2
So - 19.11. 17:00   0:1 1
20. Spieltag
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:2
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:0
So - 26.11. 14:45   3:2
So - 26.11. 14:45   1:2
So - 26.11. 14:45   4:4
So - 26.11. 14:45   1:1
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:2 1
So - 26.11. 14:45   1:8
21. Spieltag
Fr - 23.02. 20:30   2:0 1
So - 25.02. 14:30   5:2
So - 25.02. 14:30   1:7
So - 25.02. 14:30   1:1
So - 25.02. 14:30   2:3
So - 25.02. 14:30   1:1
So - 25.02. 15:45   1:1
Mi - 21.03. 20:30   0:0 1
22. Spieltag
Fr - 02.03. 20:30   1:3 1
So - 04.03. 15:00   2:5
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:2
Do - 08.03. 20:00   4:3 1
Do - 22.03. 20:00   1:4
Do - 22.03. 20:15   5:2
Do - 05.04. 20:00   3:1
Do - 19.04. 20:00   4:0 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 09.03. 20:00   0:6
Fr - 09.03. 20:30   2:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 11.03. 15:00   5:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:2
24. Spieltag
Mi - 14.03. 20:30   1:4
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   2:1 1
Do - 22.03. 20:15   2:1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   2:2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   6:4
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   4:3
Mi - 11.04. 20:00   0:2 1
Do - 12.04. 20:15   6:0 1
25. Spieltag
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:6
So - 25.03. 15:00   7:4
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:5
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:0
26. Spieltag
Do - 29.03. 19:00   0:0 1
Do - 29.03. 19:45   4:3
Do - 29.03. 20:00   1:5
Do - 29.03. 20:00   1:0
Do - 29.03. 20:00   2:3
Do - 29.03. 20:00   2:1
Do - 29.03. 20:15   1:2
Do - 05.04. 20:15   1:4
27. Spieltag
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   1:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   6:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   5:3
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:2 1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 13.04. 20:00   3:2 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   9:0
29. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:3
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:5
So - 22.04. 15:00   5:2
30. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 20:00   1:0
Fr - 27.04. 20:45   0:3
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   5:2 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   4:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   5:3
31. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 18:00   5:1 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   6:1
32. Spieltag
Mi - 09.05. 20:00   2:3 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   5:6
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   8:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:1
33. Spieltag
So - 20.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 20.05. 15:00   1:22
So - 20.05. 15:00   0:4
So - 20.05. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 20.05. 15:00   5:0
So - 20.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 20.05. 15:00   2:5
So - 20.05. 15:00   1:2 1
34. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Vermarktung: